White-Eared Bulbul Portrait...

White-Eared Bulbul Portrait...

807 3

Arpit Parekh


Free Account, Mumbai

White-Eared Bulbul Portrait...

Common Name : White-Eared Bulbul.
Family : Pycnonotidae.
Taken : March 2009.
Place : Kutch / INDIA.
Camera : Canon S5.
Lens : Inbuilt.

Comments 3